Apartments for Rent near Park Terrace in Durham, NC - Page 10
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$26Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,872
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,650+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,604+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,776+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,466Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,592
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,574+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,193+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,883Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,942
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,752+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,827+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,484 - $4,594Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,488
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,151 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,029
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,146+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $285 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,410+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707