Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northgate Crossing in Durham, NC - Page 5

23,812 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865

    810 Ninth

    810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-4626
  2. 1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $2,860
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,525

    Liberty Warehouse

    530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 400-9744
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  4. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
  5. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,633
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $1,753

    The Churchill

    1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 363-4324
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,896

    Legacy at Wakefield Apartments

    14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3806
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285

    The Morgan at Chapel Hill

    100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (919) 849-5659
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940

    The Maggie

    401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 833-2845
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+

    900 Willow

    900 Willow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514
    (984) 287-8588
  11. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,172+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $6,276
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $6,347

    Cortland Falls River

    1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 789-5010
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $4,371
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565

    Cortland Research Park

    4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 465-7981
  13. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $7,804
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  16. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,295+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  17. Price Drop. $163 Off
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,409

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $5,431

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  19. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
  20. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,380+
    3 BEDS
    $1,862+

    MAA Brierdale

    10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 477-1819
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,184+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+

    MAA Wade Park

    5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 240-8188
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+

    The Arden

    2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 789-5054
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,124+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Maddox

    5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 205-7453
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters