Apartments for Rent near Northgate Crossing in Durham, NC - Page 2
-
Rent Special|1 BED$989
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,240+
Hawthorne at Traditions
921 Mendocino St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$1,642+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,601+
Atlas Blue Hill
1301 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,380+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,240+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,350+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,577+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$2,035+
1701 North
1701 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,711+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,904+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,775+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616