Apartments for Rent near Northgate Crossing in Durham, NC - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,058+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,129+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,905+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,667+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,547 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,267 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,982
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,743Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,843
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506
Griffin Durham
509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,258
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,452+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,739+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,686+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,625
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,119+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
Fieldstone Apartment Homes
510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$980+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,117+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609