Apartments for Rent near Northgate Crossing in Durham, NC - Page 13
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,556+The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,853+Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,908Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487
North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,846Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $1,893
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,025+
Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,237
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+
TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,643+
Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,699+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
1 Month Free