Apartments for Rent near Indigo Corners in Durham, NC - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,106+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$911 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,500+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,578+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,558+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,567+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,687+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,596Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,628
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$2,230+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,329
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,044+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713