Apartments for Rent near Indigo Corners in Durham, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
-
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,841+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,633+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,410+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,828+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,657+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,411+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,008+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,108
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,158Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,224
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,624+
Stonebrook Apartments
1301 E Dogwood Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,963
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,419+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,090
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707