Apartments for Rent near Indigo Corners in Durham, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,163Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,258
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,452+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $174 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$2,686+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,625
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$9,931+Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,119+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,283 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,989
The Villages at Depot
30000 Summer Crop Ln, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,812
Fieldstone Apartment Homes
510 Quaker Creek Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$978+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,118+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,935+
Chandler at University Tower
20 Morcroft Ln, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,595+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865
810 Ninth
810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,611 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,417
Liberty Warehouse
530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291
The Gramercy
650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,335+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,250+
University Ridge Apartments
3611 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,585+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,379 - $1,583Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,703
The Churchill
1400 E Cornwallis Rd, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$4,128+
Berkshire Ninth Street
749 9th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,963+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
Camellia
12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$934+2 BEDS$1,176+3 BEDS$1,367+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,841+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513