- Park South Station Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Piedmont Town Center in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $480 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,628+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,253+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,672+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,332+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,590+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,207+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$3,018+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,985+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,975+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,451+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,580+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,385+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$2,978+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,761+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,843+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$4,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $9,763Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $9,977
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,764+3 BEDS$3,716+Base Rent$1,411 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,816
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$1,960+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,847Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,877
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special
Piedmont Town Center in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 35,429 apartments near Piedmont Town Center Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Piedmont Town Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education