Apartments for Rent near Piedmont Town Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,220+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,830+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,258+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,662+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,938+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,672+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,850+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,630+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,045+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,804Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,300
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,724Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,239
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027