Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Derita Plaza in Charlotte, NC

37,012 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  5. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,541+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,121+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  9. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  10. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  11. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Derita Plaza in Charlotte, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,012 apartments near Derita Plaza Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Derita Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters