Apartments for Rent near Derita Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,034 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,045 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,575+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,466+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,692+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,634+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,390Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,462
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $3,135
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,744+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,896Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,919
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,312 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,613
Midtown 205
205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,714+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,825+
Avalon Park
2380 Ballantyne Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,499+
Matthews Place
2100 Woodway Hills Dr, Matthews, NC 28105