Apartments for Rent near Carolina Springs Town Center in Apex, NC - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,029+
-
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
|
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,140
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,420
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,568+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,600+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,936+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,111
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,580+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,335+
Brook Hill Townhouse - Students Save Up to 10%
5425 Dana Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Price Drop. $246 OffSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,932+
Link Apartments® Calyx
55 Maxwell Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,375+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2519 Buffalo Church Rd, Sanford, NC 27330 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312