Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carolina Springs Town Center in Apex, NC - Page 2

24,970 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+

    District at 54

    700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 202-8116
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+

    511 Faye

    511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 204-1019
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    MAA Vale

    4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 500-0814
  4. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,668+

    MAA Research Park

    400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 204-7090
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533

    Ellis Station

    2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 305-2107
  6. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,809+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236

    400H

    9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-8752
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,711+

    Carraway Village

    600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516
    (984) 369-8504
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    3 BEDS
    $4,115+

    Van Alen

    511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 363-2524
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,865

    810 Ninth

    810 9th St, Durham, NC 27705
    (984) 217-4626
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,692

    Liberty Warehouse

    530 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 400-9744
  11. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,291

    The Gramercy

    650 W North St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-4525
  12. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,671

    The Devon Four25

    425 Boylan Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-2635
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.