Apartments for Rent near Carolina Springs Town Center in Apex, NC - Page 4
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,316+3 BEDS$1,633+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,282Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $4,329
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,830+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,765+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,795+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,653+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,605+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,412
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,083+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,695+
South Park Village
1300 South Park Way, Sanford, NC 27332 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,247 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878
Parkstone at Knightdale
1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,160+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560