Apartments for Rent near Monte Cristo Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$148Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,123- 12 Month Lease
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,393 - $4,564Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,577
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$830 - $930
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,336 - $3,674Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,100
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,192 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,492
Union Apartments
4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $416 Off
-
Price Drop. $208 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,401
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124Base Rent$1,124 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,514 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,433 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $1,960
Pace Apartments
9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,032- 12 Month Lease
Aviary Apartments
1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,144 - $3,222Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,465
Parc Haven
250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353
Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments
2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188- 12 Month Lease
Portola Centennial Hills
7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546
Alton Southern Highlands
3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,386+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742
Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon
10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,730
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$1,942+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,831Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,831
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012
The Summit by Picerne
11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$1,158 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,905
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$705 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,369 - $6,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,844
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$918 - $1,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,466- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121