Apartments for Rent near Monte Cristo Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,076+Base Rent$1,421 - $4,646Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,121
-
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,718+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,782Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,080
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$982 - $1,469Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,389+Base Rent$1,017 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,584
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,472+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,554
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,206Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,206
Resort at Coronado Ranch
7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,287Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$925 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553
Rancho Vista Apartments
3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,646+
Cabrillo
7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195
Las Vegas Grand
818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,112 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,296
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,882
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869Base Rent$744 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125- 12 Month Lease
Studio 629
629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,669+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,919Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,713
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,438 - $1,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,876
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,717 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $2,546
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,804+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,004
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+
Solevita Apartment Homes
2120 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $168 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,497Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,497
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,450+
Pacific Harbors Sunrise
5150 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,807+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,914
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,425 - $3,876Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,233
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,219 - $3,591Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,082
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,682Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,095
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,090
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,147 - $3,217Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,071
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,437 - $1,775Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $1,886
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,535 - $4,182Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,284
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,437
The View at Horizon Ridge
245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|