Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Francisco Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,274 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $1,787
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,787

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  2. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,979

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,287

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  8. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  9. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,263

    The Logan at Charleston

    7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (855) 997-3104
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  12. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,619
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,619

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  15. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  16. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,530

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  19. Price Drop. $543 Off
    1 BED
    $1,364
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $1,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $1,369
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  25. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,560
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,560

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  29. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.