Apartments for Rent near Francisco Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,343+3 BEDS$1,958+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,087Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,123
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,897Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,027
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,098+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,395+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,710+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800
The Solena Apartments
4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,497Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,656
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$800 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,481
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,314
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,845
Durango Canyon Apartments
4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,231Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,231
Falling Water Apartments
1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450
Shelter Cove Apartments
2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,090
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,400
Diamondhead Apartments
1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,213 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,599+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,599Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,599
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014