Apartments for Rent near Francisco Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,545+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,427+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,791Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,009
Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails
9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,268 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,010
Tesoro Ranch
6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297
Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,066
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$982 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$988 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,585
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,474+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321
Resort at Coronado Ranch
7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$925 - $1,475Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553
Rancho Vista Apartments
3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,646+
Cabrillo
7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195
Las Vegas Grand
818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,139+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,497Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,289
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,862Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,036
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,443 - $1,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,866
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,988 - $2,546
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,757+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,729Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $1,957
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,500+
Solevita Apartment Homes
2120 Ramrod Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,325+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,344Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,344
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,450+
Pacific Harbors Sunrise
5150 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,641 - $3,992Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $3,992
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,468 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,102+Base Rent$1,256 - $3,624Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,102
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,677Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $2,081
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,090
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,052
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,806+Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437
The View at Horizon Ridge
245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012