Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Jones Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

18,911 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,291
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $1,635

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  7. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $2,497
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,289

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  9. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,981

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,196+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $1,919
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $1,571

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,048
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,580

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  16. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $813+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $2,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,529

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  20. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  23. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,552

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $4,791
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,009

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  26. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  27. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $1,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,541
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,129

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,669+
    3 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,859

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  30. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  31. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,292
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  32. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  33. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.