Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Jones Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

18,911 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,054

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  4. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $5,042
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,208

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  7. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,406

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,271

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  11. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,153+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,018

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  12. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,617

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,683
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,683
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  17. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  18. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  19. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,066
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,250

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,479
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,591

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  21. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,470

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  23. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  24. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,638

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $1,834
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $1,940

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  27. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    4 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $2,288
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $2,388

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  29. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007

    South Valley Ranch

    701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 226-1142
  31. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Newport Village

    1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-9136
  32. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364

    Chateau Calais At Seven Hills

    975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-8451
  33. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157

    Summer Winds

    2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-2634
  34. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  35. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,506

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  36. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  37. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  38. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $2,584+
    3 BEDS
    $3,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $7,280

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.