Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Jones Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

18,911 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  2. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  5. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  6. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  7. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  8. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  10. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  12. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,052

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,627

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,337
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  17. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,371

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
  19. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  22. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,102
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,559

    Suncrest Townhomes

    3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 373-5362
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  24. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  25. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  26. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800

    Bellevue Apartments

    6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6897
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,780
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,780

    La Villa Estates

    10175 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3302
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters