Apartments for Rent near Flamingo Jones Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,474 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,420The Willows at Town Center
9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+
Cielo Apartments
1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,423 - $2,006Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,207
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,140
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,602+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,479 - $1,781Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $1,781
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $128 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$994 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,117 - $3,659Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,981
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$817 - $1,626Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,696
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,840
Rancho Serene
9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487Base Rent$1,330 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,586+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,694+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $1,975
Carlisle at Summerlin
1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150
Decatur Rents Apartments
321 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,383Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,914- 12 Month Lease
Villas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,035
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,006+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,374+
Saratoga Palms
522 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$956+2 BEDS$918+Base Rent$918 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,550- 12 Month Lease
Acapella Duet Senior Apartments
2192 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090- 12 Month Lease
Crescent Ridge Apartments
375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725+1 BED$899+Base Rent$725 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119