Apartments for Rent near Gardner Plaza at St Rose in Henderson, NV - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$914Base Rent$850 - $875Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$914 - $939
-
Price Drop. $160 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,690+
Summer Meadows
3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,552+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,802Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,802
Arroyo Grande
225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,476
Artisan Apartments
4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,309 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,972
Mirasol
2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,702+Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295
Element
8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,876+Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876
Cypress Springs
3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,623Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,623
Spanish Wells Apartments
5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221Base Rent$1,221Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,221
Napoli Apartments
4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,547Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,547
Invitational Apartments
1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,394+Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618- 12 Month Lease
Gateway Villas
3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,848Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $1,511
Sunset Winds Apartments
551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,640+
The Passage by Picerne
2950 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369Base Rent$1,369 - $1,912Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,912- 12 Month Lease
Agave Ridge
4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$930 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,500
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,802+Base Rent$1,263 - $4,716Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,912
Bella Terra Apartments
1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,939Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,930
The Paramount by Picerne
8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161
The Fairways by Picerne
10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,555Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,555
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$918+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,466+Base Rent$918 - $1,466Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,466- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,635+
Citrus Apartments
60 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,701+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $183 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,148+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$148Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,198- 12 Month Lease
La Vie Apartments
930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$830 - $930
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 11 Month Lease1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$925+4 BEDS$824+
Echo 1055
1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,262Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,299
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,120 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787
KD Place
1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,291+Base Rent$1,635 - $2,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,491
Canyon Villas Apartments
650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450
Hidden Cove Apartments
3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,962
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $210 OffPlus Fees - 7 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+
Loreto & Palacio Apartments
7545 Oso Blanca Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108