Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gardner Plaza at St Rose in Henderson, NV - Page 3

20,330 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  2. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $4,471
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  4. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,084

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  5. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,022 - $2,077
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,585

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,795

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  8. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  9. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,789
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,882

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  10. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,987
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,161

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,698

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  15. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,207
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $4,207

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  17. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  18. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,077

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,095

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  22. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $3,226
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,076

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  23. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,045

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  25. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Summerhill Pointe Apartments

    9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 210-0890
  26. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  29. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,831
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,936

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  30. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  31. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  34. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  36. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,925

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  37. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,851
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,076

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  38. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  39. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.