Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gardner Plaza at St Rose in Henderson, NV - Page 4

20,330 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,102
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,308

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  4. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,445

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,005
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  6. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,861+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $2,047
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,271

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  8. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,255+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Plus Fees

    Calm at Rainbow

    1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-9165
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  11. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  12. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,820

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  17. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,549

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  18. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  19. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  20. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  24. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $3,713
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,843

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  26. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  27. Price Drop. $146 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $2,342
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $155
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,552

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  29. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,136

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  30. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $1,466
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,572

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,979

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  32. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  34. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.