Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV - Page 18

19,208 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 341 Seville Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 6130 Peach Blossom Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,880

    11265 Penrose Falls St

    11265 Penrose Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,420

    104 Island Plumeria Ln

    104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    2278 Laramine River Dr

    2278 Laramine River Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 290 Austin Bellerose Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,620
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,620

    290 Austin Bellerose Pl

    290 Austin Bellerose Pl, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 10180 W Oleta Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    10180 W Oleta Ave

    10180 W Oleta Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,470
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,470

    644 N Water St

    644 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,725
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,725

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave

    6411 Aspen Mountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    10382 September Flower St

    10382 September Flower St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  11. Building Photo - 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,695

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

    8359 Flagpole Loop Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,260
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,260

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl

    525 Speckled Orchid Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,670
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,670

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

    7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  15. Building Photo - 4137 Catalan Sails Ave
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,225

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave

    4137 Catalan Sails Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  16. Building Photo - 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,915

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

    5004 Crystal Breeze Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,300

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

    3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,145

    2385 Cliffwood Dr

    2385 Cliffwood Dr, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,080
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,100

    705 Skipjack Dr

    705 Skipjack Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  20. Building Photo - 4456 Wellsboro St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  21. Building Photo - 11564 Kindsland St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,135

    11564 Kindsland St

    11564 Kindsland St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,175
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,175

    705 Orchid Tree Ln

    705 Orchid Tree Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,905
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,905

    2542 Findlater St

    2542 Findlater St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (888) 990-4684
  25. Building Photo - 1864 Verde Mirada Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,595

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr

    1864 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 8291 Gilded Crown Ct
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,390
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,390

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct

    8291 Gilded Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,475

    8617 Earl Creek St

    8617 Earl Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    3320 Beach Port Dr

    3320 Beach Port Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (888) 990-4684
  29. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$3,045

    1342 Temporale Dr

    1342 Temporale Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (888) 990-4684
  30. Building Photo - 7855 Mohican Canyon St
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,755

    7855 Mohican Canyon St

    7855 Mohican Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (888) 990-4684
  31. Building Photo - 913 Baritone Way
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    1832 Fan Fare Dr

    1832 Fan Fare Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  33. Building Photo - 6743 Bison Creek St
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    6743 Bison Creek St

    6743 Bison Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  34. Building Photo - 5293 Brazelton St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    5293 Brazelton St

    5293 Brazelton St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 252-8444
  35. Building Photo - 687 Calamus Palm Pl
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    687 Calamus Palm Pl

    687 Calamus Palm Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.