Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,963Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,049
-
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,763Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $2,904
Aspire at Sunridge Heights
3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $3,075
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,931+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473
Alma Henderson
2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $447 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,828Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,055Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,250
Tanager Echo
2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,338+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,153+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717
Envision at Sunset
8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$213Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,407
Aspire at Alper
1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,275 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,005- 12 Month Lease
Townes at Peace Way
10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,398 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,458
LeVante at Valley Vista
7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,255+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,186
Album Union Village 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1100 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,488Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,719
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832
Marlowe South Las Vegas
11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,388+
Shade
10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,594
Ascend Heartland
7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,465+4 BEDS$3,299+
Elysian Homes at Cadence
770 Grand Cadence Dr, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,446+
Nightfall
8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048
Acerno Villas
9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,538+
Villa Del Rio Apartments
3800 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,208 - $1,658Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,658- 12 Month Lease
Citi Lights
6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Pinehurst Condominiums
6650 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $137 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,096 - $3,447Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,745
Fairways on Green Valley
1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,038+1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$923 - $2,712Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,959
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,136
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,466Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,578
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120