- Indian Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,815Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,700
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$4,031+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $4,031- 12 Month Lease
The Myles
123 W Imperial Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,521+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,696Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,696- 12 Month Lease
4200 Paradise
4200 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,140 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,500
Pine Village
3011 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 13 Month Lease1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,598+
Horizon Ridge Park Apartments
2575 Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,895+
San Moritz and Angel Point Apartments
7401 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Henderson
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$934Base Rent$924 - $1,059Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,069
Solaire
1500 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 13 Month Lease1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,478+
Ladera Apartments
1800 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $633 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,869Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $3,869
Firenze
5880 Boulder Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,587+4 BEDS$1,917+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,232Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
Chapter 3240
3240 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$975 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,560
Liberty Village
4870 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,547+
Legacy Pointe
1770 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,682 - $4,451Required Monthly Fees$59 - $243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $3,831
Ariva Luxury Residences
11055 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,848+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,424
Ascend Symmetry at Cadence
6700 Hollywood Blvd, Henderson, NV 89011 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Miraluna
4000 W Silverado Ranch, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$190 - $535Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,060
Tuscan Highlands
12656 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,840+3 BEDS$4,165+Base Rent$1,785 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$390 - $415Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $5,075
Vestra at UnCommons
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835Base Rent$775 - $825Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $885
Spectra Paradise
4350 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,215 - $1,849Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $1,849
Avion at Sunrise Mountain
6901 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,384- 1 Month Lease
Pacific Islands in Green Valley
2151 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,350+
Park Arms Apartments
511 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,021
Promontory Point
360 N Arroyo Grande Blvd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,858
Rancho Mirage
4250 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,704+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $2,379
Palm Villas at Whitney Ranch
650 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,007
Royal Palms
5711 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,170 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,860
Rancho Del Sol
4201 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350
Sunset Springs Apartments
6930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,800
Mandalay Bay Apartments
6650 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,575Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,575
Ciel Apartments
1330 E Reno Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,350Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,064 - $1,364
Talésai Apartments
4650 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,440- 12 Month Lease
Flamingo Polo Club Condominiums
3110 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,900+
Tiffany Place Apartments
5800 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,197 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $1,974
Tivoli
4650 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,722 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$107Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $2,795
Altessa
100 Park Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,466Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,578
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,556 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,570
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,478+Base Rent$1,200 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,642
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 19,714 apartments near College & Horizon Center Mall in Henderson, NV that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the College & Horizon Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Henderson, NV!
Education