Apartments for Rent near College & Horizon Center in Henderson, NV - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,330Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,350 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,345Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,3652870 Aliso Dr
2870 Aliso Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,345Base Rent$2,325Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,345639 Marlberry Pl
639 Marlberry Pl, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,756Base Rent$1,699Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,7565291 Shreve Ave
5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600270 E Flamingo Rd Unit 120
270 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,1843150 W Twain Ave Unit 525
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,912760 S Boulder Hwy Unit 3-301
760 S Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89015 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,3059235 W Russell Rd Unit 308
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,430
2301 S Valley View Blvd Unit C05
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,596
5272 Tamarus St Unit 5212D
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
8475 Michael Cherry Ave Unit 3-329
8475 Michael Cherry Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2302705 N Rancho Dr Unit 1042
2705 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,5701455 E Katie Ave Unit K23
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,205Base Rent$2,180Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,205
11035 Calder Ave
11035 Calder Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,940Base Rent$1,915Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,940
7625 Burning Falls Dr
7625 Burning Falls Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,895
2948 Fire Cracker Red St
2948 Fire Cracker Red St, Sunrise Manor, NV 89122 -
-
5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$3,4998467 Cambria Cellars Ct
8467 Cambria Cellars Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,850
2500 Birds Nest Cactus Ct
2500 Birds Nest Cactus Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$838Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$900
6923 Issac Ave Unit b
6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$7,924Base Rent$7,540Required Monthly Fees$384Total Monthly Price$7,924135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293411P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Rent Special3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000
1154 Shades End Ave
1154 Shades End Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280
4013 N Compass Rose Way
4013 N Compass Rose Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,975Base Rent$1,955Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,975
5536 La Pelusa St
5536 La Pelusa St, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,780Base Rent$2,760Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,780164 White Butte St
164 White Butte St, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405903 Golden Poppy St
903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,465Base Rent$2,465Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,465
2716 Peekskill Ave
2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
6473 Karlsen Ct
6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
7241 Nova Ridge Ct
7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280Base Rent$2,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2801052 Crescent Falls St
1052 Crescent Falls St, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,0555516 Stelle Amore St
5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365
710 Breezy Ridge Dr
710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,920
627 Blue Snow River Ct
627 Blue Snow River Ct, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
9000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,8408019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,98010619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,920Base Rent$2,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,920
2920 E Gables Vale Ct
2920 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,270
8164 Inhibition Ct
8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139