Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$990Base Rent$945Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$990 -
Call for RentPheasant Ridge Apartments
5331-5337 Barthel Industrial Dr, Albertville, MN 55301 -
-
Call for Rent
Hillside Terrace II
301-303 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
-
Call for Rent
Salem North Apartments
1517 24th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,165+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,215
Landmark Square Apartments
204 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Call for Rent
Granite Hill Homes
403-411 2nd Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Willow Creek Apartments
1428 Saint Germain St E, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Call for Rent
Cottage Court
1300 Cottage Ln, Cold Spring, MN 56320 -
Call for Rent
Cedar Terrace Townhomes
1335 N 14th St N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 -
Call for Rent
Linden Grove Veteran Apartments
4105 12th St, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,611+3 BEDS$1,858+
Alo Apartments
204 1st Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313 -
Call for Rent
Vista Apartments
345 20th Ave SE, Saint Joseph, MN 56374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,245Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,245- 12 Month Lease
Sommersby Village Townhomes
3900 21st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,445Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,445- 12 Month Lease
Arbor Trails Townhomes
1966 Sandstone Loop S, Sartell, MN 56377 -
-
-
Call for Rent
1020 6th Ave S
1020 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
-
Call for Rent
Heartland Point Apartments
13515-13625 Bradley Blvd SE, Becker, MN 55308 -
Call for Rent
Heritage Cove Apartments
104-110 10th Ave SE, Saint Joseph, MN 56374 -
Call for Rent
1010 6th Ave S
1010 6th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Rent SpecialCall for Rent
Hampton Place Apartments
503 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Call for Rent
Bentonwood I
250 Pine St, Foley, MN 56329