Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN - Page 4

1,586 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Swisshelm Village Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $920+
    3 BEDS
    $1,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,060

    Swisshelm Village Apartments

    316 Laundenbach Ct, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 345-3701
  2. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    435 Cedar Pl

    435 Cedar Pl, Maple Lake, MN 55358
    Apply
  3. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    733 17th Ave S

    733 17th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  4. Welcome to The Legacy - THE LEGACY
    Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,197+
    3 BEDS
    $1,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,682

    THE LEGACY

    248 3rd St S, Waite Park, MN 56387
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,165
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,165

    Fairway Ridge Estates

    13896 Birdie Ln SE, Becker, MN 55308
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Ashbury Residential Suites

    660 Minnesota Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
  7. 1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westwind Apartments

    6155-6198 Kalenda Ct NE, Albertville, MN 55301
  8. 1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,015+
    3 BEDS
    $1,130+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Jacobs Square Apartments

    835 Driftwood Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  9. 2 BEDS
    $1,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596

    Monticello Village

    727 Minnesota St, Monticello, MN 55362
  10. 1 BED
    $955+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    810 Kelsey Ave, Clearwater, MN 55320
  11. 1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Pinewood Estates

    25685 3rd St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398
  12. 1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,147+
    3 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,470
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,557

    Gatewood

    813 7th St S, Waite Park, MN 56387
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,577

    Pointe West

    3225 Maine Prairie Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  14. STUDIO
    $1,175+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Plus Fees

    Granite Landing

    103 Main St, Cold Spring, MN 56320
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $890+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,155+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Plus Fees

    Tremont Apartments

    1875 Pine Cone Rd S, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  16. STUDIO
    $730+
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees

    Camden Apartments

    2019 4th Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  17. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $905
    Plus Fees

    Greenway North

    1501-1505 24th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  18. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,100
    Plus Fees

    Savanna Apartments

    765 Savanna Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,257

    Oaks at Bentonshire

    1451 2nd St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  20. STUDIO
    $820+
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees

    Timber Cove Apartments

    2510 41st Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  21. 1 BED
    $919+
    2 BEDS
    $919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,275
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,294

    Ambercrest Apartments, Fox Run Apartments

    918 Ranae Ln, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  22. 4 BEDS
    $1,095
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    Ivy Apartments

    1510-1526 9th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $795+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$795 - $880

    Auburn Cove Apartments., LLC

    805 Rilla Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  24. 2 BEDS
    $925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    30 Maple St NE

    30 Maple St NE, Waite Park, MN 56387
Showing 42 of 361 results, Page 4 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.