Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN

1,586 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $955
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,055
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$955 - $1,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cedar Square Apartments

    1570 E St Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 640-1399
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $922+
    2 BEDS
    $1,127+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,610
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$922 - $1,637
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Landing Apartments

    1212 Washington Memorial Dr, St. Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 537-0820
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Plus Fees

    Grand Gateway

    4005 24th St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 407-0529
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    Granite Shores

    633 Main St, Elk River, MN 55330
    (763) 247-4151
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $1,169
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oakwood Court Apartments

    1821 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 525-3321
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Plus Fees

    Regency Park

    1615 15th Ave, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 345-3646
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $180
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $2,057

    The Bluffs at Liberty Glen

    1075 24th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 407-0134
  8. 1 BED
    $711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,291+
    4 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$695 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$711 - $1,696

    Wildwood Townhomes

    1812 16th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
    (320) 363-9101
  9. STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$948 - $1,758

    Grand River Estates

    4010 Clearwater Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 400-0458
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $725+
    4 BEDS
    $600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$590 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$600 - $1,335
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cloud on Fifth

    305 5th Ave S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
    (320) 227-3605
  11. 2 BEDS
    $1,525
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $1,575
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $1,575

    Station Street Apartments

    19560 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (763) 878-7320
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,635

    The Preserve at Pintail Ponds

    160 Ash Street East, Annandale, MN 55302
    (320) 345-3960
  13. STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $2,364
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,379
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dylan Apartments

    11910 Town Center dr, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (763) 314-4353
  14. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $930+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Plus Fees

    Cypress Court

    906 Cypress Rd, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
    (320) 356-3009
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,695
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    Dove Tree Apartments

    1105 Lions Park Dr, Elk River, MN 55330
    (248) 213-7493
  16. STUDIO
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,476

    Monticello Crossings

    2205 Meadow Oak Ave, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 275-3631
  17. 1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,494

    Northview Apartments

    810 Roberts Rd, Sartell, MN 56377
    (320) 345-3981
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,813

    Rivertown Apartments

    212 Locust St, Monticello, MN 55362
    (763) 878-7654
Showing 42 of 361 results, Page 1 of 9

Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,586 apartments near Clearwater Center Mall in Clearwater, MN that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Clearwater Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Clearwater, MN!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.