Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN - Page 5

1,586 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Westchester Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $844+
    2 BEDS
    $869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$844 - $1,019

    Westchester Apartments

    40 15th Ave N, Waite Park, MN 56387
  2. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $844
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$844
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village View

    107 3rd Ave S, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  3. 1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,374
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wedgewood

    701 9th Ave N, Sartell, MN 56377
  4. STUDIO
    $1,189+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,607+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,882

    Jackson Hills Apartments

    725 6th St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $864+
    3 BEDS
    $1,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,040
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,059
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bright River Estates

    1 Rivercrest Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56303
  6. 1 BED
    $769+
    2 BEDS
    $874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $855
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$769 - $874

    Lincoln Pointe

    1060 7th St, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,020

    The Preserve at Stone Gate

    2950 Nottingham Rd S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,125+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Princeton Residential Suites

    107 19th Ave S, Princeton, MN 55371
  9. STUDIO
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $850+
    Plus Fees

    Columbia IHA

    120 Columbia Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  10. 1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Suncrest Apartments

    501 Suncrest Dr, Avon, MN 56310
  11. 2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees

    Park Ave

    1307 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  12. 2 BEDS
    $850
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hunters Ridge

    1420 2nd Ave N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westcello Apartments

    919 Golf Course Rd, Monticello, MN 55362
  14. 1 BED
    $1,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,340

    24 North Lofts on College Avenue

    24 College Ave N, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
  15. STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    Plus Fees

    Courtyard Apartments

    26429 2nd St E, Zimmerman, MN 55398
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $690+
    2 BEDS
    $810+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Executive Apartments

    1244 Saint Germain St E, Saint Cloud, MN 56304
  17. 2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,290+
    Plus Fees

    Prairie Village

    12705 Edgewood St, Becker, MN 55308
  18. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lions Park Apartments

    1001 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330
  19. 1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Northern Star Apartments

    19591 Station St, Big Lake, MN 55309
  20. Building Photo - 4527 Mason Ave NE
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $3,711
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$3,711

    4527 Mason Ave NE

    4527 Mason Ave NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (651) 409-5870
  21. Building Photo - 140 Park St E
    4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,724

    140 Park St E

    140 Park St E, Annandale, MN 55302
    (612) 688-6274
  22. 4 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,811
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,811

    5535 Highland Trail

    5535 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    (651) 409-5870
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,441
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,441

    7712 Lachman Ave NE

    7712 Lachman Ave NE, Otsego, MN 55301
    (651) 409-5870
  24. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,761
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$2,761

    433 1st St NW

    433 1st St NW, Saint Michael, MN 55376
    (651) 409-5870
  25. 4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    413 Rush Ave NW

    413 Rush Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 11461 51st St NE
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,257
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,257
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,257

    11461 51st St NE

    11461 51st St NE, Albertville, MN 55301
Showing 42 of 361 results, Page 5 of 9
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.