Apartments for Rent near Clearwater Center in Clearwater, MN - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$950 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Total Monthly Price$1,097 - $1,377 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,854+Base Rent$1,675 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$4Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,933
Evans Meadows
341 Evans Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$970+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$970 - $2,305Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$970 - $1,850
Heritage Park Apartment Homes
3600 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,870
Country Club Villas
10715 Tee Box Trl, Monticello, MN 55362 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,895+
The Willows of Annandale
160 Brookdale Blvd, Annandale, MN 55302 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,355+
Keeneland Village Apartments
1575 Amber Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$979+Base Rent$845 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,119
Upper Town Apartments
1310 15th St N, St. Cloud, MN 56303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,278+3 BEDS$1,703+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,703
Heritage Park East
1965 Quarry Rd, St. Cloud, MN 56301 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,890- 12 Month Lease
Heritage Village Apartments
1531 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,640+
Deephaven Apartments
1255 Edmonson Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$969+2 BEDS$1,469+Base Rent$950 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$19Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,519
Crest View Village
1160 Suncrest Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$2,595
Kingston Crossings
5400 Kingston Ln NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,015+1 BED$1,235+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,245
Encore on the Park
3373 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Block 52
101 W Broadway St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$975
Kents West Apartments
2609 Goettens Way, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+
Riverside Apartments 55+ Senior
101 Riverside Dr SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$800+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,200+
Victorian Terrace
230-240 2nd St NE, St Cloud, MN 56304 -
Plus Fees1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,190+
Wyndemere Apartments
3420 W Saint Germain St, St. Cloud, MN 56301 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
Ridgewood Manor Partnership
11931 191 1/2 Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$930+1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,410+
STERLING HEIGHTS
2010 27th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$819+2 BEDS$994+3 BEDS$1,115+
Pine Pointe Apartments
1604 7th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,059+3 BEDS$1,159+
THE HIGHLANDS
2015 27th St SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,685+
Graceview Estates
401 4th Ave SE, Saint Joseph, MN 56374 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,496+
The Ponds at Heritage Place
1210-1211 7th Ave S, Sartell, MN 56377 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,355+
Rosewood In The Park
1112 Washington Memorial Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,356+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,035 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,077 - $2,099
Depot on Main
26125 Main St, Zimmerman, MN 55398 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Lofts Condominiums
523 W Saint Germain St, Saint Cloud, MN 56301 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,695+
Birch Spring Apartment Homes
1160 W Wind Rd, Cold Spring, MN 56320 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$765+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,085+
Brookwood Apartments
299 14th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease3 BEDS$1,245
Oak Street Townhomes
401-425 15th Ave SE, Saint Cloud, MN 56304 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 6 Month Lease1 BED$730+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$985+
Covington Place Apartments
510 8th Ave N, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,645+
Bedford Apartments
10740 County Road 37 NE, Albertville, MN 55301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,440Base Rent$1,395Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,440- 12 Month Lease
Marywood Apartments
407 E 7th St, Monticello, MN 55362 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,510+
Birch Grove Estates
25749 4th St W, Zimmerman, MN 55398 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$920+Base Rent$750 - $920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$750 - $920
Driftwood Apartments
820-850 Driftwood Dr, Saint Cloud, MN 56303 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$840+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,140+Base Rent$840 - $1,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$840 - $1,140
Norway Pines Apartments
201 5th Ave E, Sartell, MN 56377 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$820 - $1,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,370
Newbury Apartments
3407-3411 22nd St S, Saint Cloud, MN 56301