- Eastover Knolls Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Faith Plaza in Temple Hills, MD
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,120+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$4,987+Base Rent$2,305 - $9,900Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $9,922
The Charles
7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,351+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,981+3 BEDS$6,991+Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241
Azure National Landing
3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,849+
Canopy on Western
15576 Voyage Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+
Arrive Silver Spring
8750 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,075+
Franklin Park At Greenbelt Station
6220 Springhill Dr, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,369+4 BEDS$1,209+
University View
8204 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,054+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,858+
Penrose Square Apartments
2501 9th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,773+Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381
The Point at Dunn Loring
2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,781
The Grays on Pennsylvania
2323 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,735+
Abberly Square Apartment Homes
2350 Eden Woods Dr, Waldorf, MD 20601 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,784
Maple View Flats
2228 Martin Luther King Jr Ave SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,944+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,954Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $3,974
The Point at Ridgeline
13280 Woodland Park Rd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$3,001+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,725
The Point at Reston
1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,720+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$1,893 - $4,418Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,939 - $4,439
The Point at Fairfax
4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,402+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,361 - $5,182Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,402 - $5,223
The Point at Falls Church
2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$2,449+
Boundary Stone Flats
800 Kenilworth Ave NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,006+2 BEDS$2,173+
Contempo NOVA
5760 Dow Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,570 - $3,276Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,125
Brookdale at Mark Center Apartment Homes
1400 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,300+
Cityside Huntington Metro
6034 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,795+
Autumn Columbia
8909 Early April Way, Columbia, MD 21046 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,921+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,653+
Mira Upper Rock
70 Upper Rock Cir, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,480 - $4,589Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,510
Stoneridge at Mark Center Apartment Homes
5797A Rayburn Ave, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,543
Foxchase
766 N Howard St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $495 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$1,997 - $15,153Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$2,106 - $14,548
Cortland Mount Vernon
443 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,910 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,796
The Park At Arlington Ridge
1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,829+
Artline Apartments
301 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
North Hills Apartments
6501 Hil Mar Dr, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,042+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,786+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$2,017 - $4,094Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,662
The Horizons
4300 Langston Blvd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,023+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,110+
Halstead Burke
5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,896+
Andrews Ridge Apartments
5635 Regency Park Ct, Suitland, MD 20746 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,540+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$3,635+
Quebec House Apartments
2800 Quebec St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,339 - $10,136Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $9,004
Cortland on South Eads
1425 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $188 Off|STUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lighthouse at Twin Lakes Apartment Homes
11932 Twinlakes Dr, Beltsville, MD 20705 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,625+1 BED$3,289+2 BEDS$6,254+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,180+
Willow Lake Apartment Homes
13010 Old Stage Coach Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,315 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,585
Mount Vernon Square Apartment Homes
2722 Arlington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,527+1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,590Required Monthly Fees$12Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,602
Tysons View
2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
Faith Plaza in Temple Hills, MD
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 56,960 apartments near Faith Plaza Mall in Temple Hills, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Faith Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Temple Hills, MD!
Education