Apartments for Rent near Faith Plaza in Temple Hills, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$2,372 - $6,009Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,152
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,285+
The Shay
1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,049+
Leo at Waterfront
1150 4th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|1 BED$1,774+2 BEDS$2,444+3 BEDS$2,901+
Sawyer Flats
9806 Mahogany Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,394+Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503
Ore 82
82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,255+
The Cosmopolitan at Reston Town Center
1855 Saint Francis St, Reston, VA 20190 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$1,806+1 BED$2,159+2 BEDS$2,630+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,350+Base Rent$1,886 - $4,265Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $4,315
Nouvelle
7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,826+
The Flats at Neabsco
2701 Neabsco Common Plz, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,115 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,650
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,033+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$4,317+Base Rent$2,019 - $9,679Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,033 - $5,860
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,334
Rolling Brook Village
1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,106+3 BEDS$6,232+
BLVD | Reston Station
1908 Reston Metro Plz, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,096
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,932+1 BED$2,177+2 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,357 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,932 - $3,279
Aperture
11410 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,833+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,308+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$1,740 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,833 - $4,853
Slate at NoMa
51 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,299+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,082 - $6,020Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,749
The Clark
3400 S Clark St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,937+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $259 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,207+Base Rent$1,820 - $3,720Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $3,122
The Banks
900 7th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,413+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,812Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,605
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,725+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,136+2 BEDS$2,541+
The Belhaven Apartments
6375 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,847+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,754 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,869+2 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,847 - $2,912Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $2,789
Centro Arlington
950 S George Mason Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,207+2 BEDS$2,886+3 BEDS$5,273+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $5,273
Blackbird
1401 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,797 - $11,008Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,980
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,204+2 BEDS$3,104+3 BEDS$3,474+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,196Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,109 - $3,474
Russell at Reston Station
11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191