Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 11

56,159 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,482+
    2 BEDS
    $4,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,482 - $15,489
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,482 - $4,279
    - 12 Month Lease

    The View Ballston

    4000 Wilson Blvd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 870-5163
  2. Price Drop. $744 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,119+
    1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,084 - $3,987
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $4,022

    Esplanade at National Harbor

    250 American Way, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (202) 883-4325
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    3 BEDS
    $6,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $6,900
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,122 - $6,990
    - 12 Month Lease

    BLVD Haley

    1860 Reston Row Plz, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-4558
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,374+
    2 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $6,069
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $4,117

    Verde Pointe

    1947 N Uhle St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 695-1763
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $4,446
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $4,113

    Crystal City Lofts

    305 10th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 524-8637
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,700

    The Sutton Apartments

    2300 Vantage Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 450-8644
  7. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,976 - $4,931
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $3,511

    Henley at Kingstowne

    7150 Rock Ridge Ln, Alexandria, VA 22315
    (571) 462-2448
  8. Price Drop. $278 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,419+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $5,850
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,167

    Haden

    1575 Anderson Rd, McLean, VA 22102
    (240) 630-5793
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $3,445+

    The Shay

    1924 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 516-7904
  10. Price Drop. $253 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $7,394
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $5,775

    Cortland on Pike

    1850 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (205) 431-1684
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $3,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,934 - $13,476
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $13,503

    Ore 82

    82 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 624-2838
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,256
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $4,306

    Nouvelle

    7911 Westpark Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 392-3808
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,550

    455 at Tinner Hill

    455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (202) 932-9016
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $2,360

    Rolling Brook Village

    1723 Long Shadows Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22192
    (571) 348-9365
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,150

    Conwell

    3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 894-8921
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  17. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,102 - $2,830
    Required Monthly Fees$1
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,831

    The Residences at Capital Crescent Trail

    5325 Westbard Ave, Bethesda, MD 20816
    (240) 290-4789
  18. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,184 - $6,684
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,194 - $6,694

    Flats 8300 Apartment Homes

    8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 453-4234
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,615

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,639+
    2 BEDS
    $3,424+
    3 BEDS
    $6,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630

    The Elm

    4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 655-3904
  21. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.