Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,229+1 BED$2,280+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $2,827
-
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$3,553+
The Berkshire Apartments
4201 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,319+Base Rent$2,129 - $3,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,129 - $3,699- 12 Month Lease
Merrifield at Dunn Loring Station Apartments
8130 Prescott Dr, Vienna, VA 22180 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,126+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$2,097 - $11,856Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$2,126 - $10,625
Cortland Pentagon City
1221-1331 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,785+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|STUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,323+2 BEDS$2,835+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $457 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,520+
Vistas of Annandale
7931 Patriot Dr, Annandale, VA 22003 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,890+
Oaks at Oxon Hill
5400 Livingston Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,227+Base Rent$1,915 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$92Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $3,657
Avalon at Arlington Square
2350 26th Ct, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,008+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$106 - $111Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,741
Newport Village
4757 W Braddock Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,796+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,023Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,059
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$6,529+Base Rent$1,658 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $6,529
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,551+3 BEDS$5,411+
The MO
440 Penn St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $619 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,458+
Ashlawn at Southern Towers
4921 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$3,920+
Three Collective
5205 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,225+Base Rent$1,865 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $4,225
Banner Lane
44 Banner Ln, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $700 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,669+3 BEDS$9,004+Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022
Upton Place
4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,009+1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$2,002 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $3,782
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,900+
Solaire 7607 Old Georgetown
7607 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$4,419+
Hampden House
4700 Hampden Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,486 - $3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,595
The Grayson
1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984
Westmont Apartments
925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$3,265+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,460+
Jayde Parkside
630 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,674+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $553 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $4,009Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $4,031
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,200 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,293 - $4,628
Oakville
451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,132+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,329
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,935+
The Trails at King Farm Apartments
465 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,727+1 BED$3,245+2 BEDS$6,322+
WestEnd25
1255 25th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $341 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,362+3 BEDS$3,122+
Arrive 2801
2801 Park Center Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$2,263 - $3,302Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $3,340
Northgate at Falls Church
450 N Washington St, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,589+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,545+4 BEDS$3,870+
Dolley Madison Towers
2300 24th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22206 -
|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,189+
Woodvale Apartments
13831 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,990+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,030Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,030
Park East Apartments
1845 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments
13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,112
LaSalle Park Apartments
5443 16th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,192+2 BEDS$2,258+
Bowling Brook Apartments
9000 Stebbing Way, Laurel, MD 20723