Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 10
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,175+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,700+
Chevy Chase Tower
5323 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,215+Base Rent$1,513 - $12,056Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,450
Anthology
625 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$3,528+3 BEDS$4,628+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,798+
Villages at Montpelier Apartment Homes
11686 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,694+
INSPO
8250 Westpark Dr, Tysons Corner, VA 22102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$3,292+Base Rent$1,901 - $13,187Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $3,625
Finley At Fairfax Corner
4457 Oakdale Crescent Ct, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Price Drop. $279 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Hampton Point
3340 Hampton Point Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,862+3 BEDS$2,117+4 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,000
Woodbridge Station
1400 Eisenhower Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,449+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,150+
Knights Bridge II
13516 Greencastle Ridge Terrace, Burtonsville, MD 20866 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,751 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $3,024
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,919+Base Rent$1,789 - $4,716Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $3,069
The Daley at Shady Grove
8010 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|STUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,275+
Summit Hills
8484 16th St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,234+
Verona at Silver Hill
3506 Silver Park Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Discounts1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$1,891+
Yorkshire Apartments
11401 July Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,858+Base Rent$2,053 - $5,049Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,097 - $5,099
Modera Mosaic
2920 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,083Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,123
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,900+
Adams Garden Towers
2325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,819 - $3,574Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,826 - $2,757
Affinity on Georgia
8021 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,542Required Monthly Fees$40 - $45Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,587
Signal Hill Apartment Homes
2170 Sentry Falls Way, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,147+
Fairland Crossing
14175 Castle Blvd, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,184+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,158+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,855+4 BEDS$4,785+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,094+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,355+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,103+
Briarwood Place Apartment Homes
8800 Hunting Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,183+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,452+3 BEDS$6,507+Base Rent$2,162 - $14,260Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $6,527
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
Price Drop. $780 OffSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,959+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,242Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,373
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,355+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,571+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203