Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 5

56,103 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    3 BEDS
    $4,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,093
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,117

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  2. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  3. Price Drop. $962 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $6,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $14,982
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $8,130

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $5,168
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $3,072

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  5. Price Drop. $313 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $7,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,659
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,522

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  10. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  11. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $4,240+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Fitzgerald

    13525 Grayson Hl Cir, Dale City, VA 22193
    (571) 596-7859
  13. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $3,268+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,253 - $3,929
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $4,044

    The Sully

    14400 Glen Manor Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151
    (571) 749-2624
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $5,991
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,314

    The Ironwood at Waldorf Station

    2320 Clubhouse Station Pl, Waldorf, MD 20601
    (240) 913-6677
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+

    Envoi

    5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (484) 563-4831
  16. Price Drop. $314 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $5,302
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $2,768

    Lakeside Apartments

    6221 Summer Pond Dr, Centreville, VA 20121
    (571) 446-0191
  17. Price Drop. $463 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,111+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    3 BEDS
    $6,323+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $16,731
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764

    Cortland Bennett Park

    1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 368-6432
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $4,189

    AVA Ballston Square

    850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-4638
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,833+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551

    The Landing at Herndon

    2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 540-8230
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289

    Cortland Van Dorn

    205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (205) 839-7066
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park Shirlington

    4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206
    (571) 497-5959
  22. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,921+
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Plus Fees

    Ashford Meadows

    2551 Cornelia Rd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-4557
  23. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $2,297+

    Crystal Springs

    14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (240) 702-2019
  24. Price Drop. $425 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,085+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,015+
    Plus Fees

    MAA National Landing

    1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 392-6508
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+

    The Milano

    1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
    (240) 303-3889
  26. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,176 - $15,832
    Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $6,120

    City Market at O

    800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (888) 505-3109
  27. |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,931 - $18,897
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,687

    Mass Court

    300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (240) 621-1639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.