Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oxon Hill Plaza in Oxon Hill, MD - Page 4

56,103 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $2,633
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,633

    The Woodner

    3636 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (202) 919-8566
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,964+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $2,804+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,964 - $3,474

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,123
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,217

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,869

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,204+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $3,727
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,925 - $3,752

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $4,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $8,865
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $7,438

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,020+
    1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $2,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,940 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,901

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $4,154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,918

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $4,235

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,938+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,917 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,938 - $5,154

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,041+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $4,156+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $9,424
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $9,466

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,127+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,156

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,248+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,103

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  16. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,926+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,020

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,043+
    1 BED
    $2,304+
    2 BEDS
    $3,683+
    3 BEDS
    $5,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $7,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  18. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,810 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  19. STUDIO
    $2,574+
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $16,454
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $16,551

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  21. STUDIO
    $2,662+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $6,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $7,405
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,662 - $7,517

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  22. Price Drop. $631 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,016+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    3 BEDS
    $3,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $7,478
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,839

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  23. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,748+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,861+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $6,494
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,586

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,365+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.