Apartments for Rent near Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD - Page 10
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,864+1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$1,837 - $13,666Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $13,693
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,675+
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE Apartments
1600 Pennsylvania Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,310+
Marketplace at Fells Point
622 S Broadway, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
STUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$2,620+
Mallory Square
15251 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $459 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,181+
The Gale Eckington
151 Q St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,041+1 BED$2,493+2 BEDS$4,390+Base Rent$2,027 - $9,719Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,041 - $6,286
Westbrooke Place
2201 N St, Washington, DC 20037 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,520+
Cider Mill Apartments
18205 Lost Knife Cir, Gaithersburg, MD 20886 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,799+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,799
Conwell
3201 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Good Value1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,099+
Village at Gaithersburg
11-33 School Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$2,374+
Hampton Manor Apartments & Townhomes
229 Saint David Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030 -
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,200+
Olde Forge Townhomes
1 Waldmann Mill Ct, Nottingham, MD 21236 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Cedar Gardens and Towers Apartments and Townhomes
8246 Church Ln, Windsor Mill, MD 21244 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,515+
Northwest Crossing Apartment Homes
8601 Gray Fox Rd, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,827
Mosaic at Largo Station
8831 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,815+
The Quarters at Towson Town Center
960 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,465+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,472+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|STUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,121+
Verde at Greenbelt Station
8010 Greenbelt Station Pky, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$2,985+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$3,005+3 BEDS$4,077+Base Rent$1,848 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $4,157
Escher
1900 Chapman Ave, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,122+2 BEDS$2,937+Base Rent$2,115 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,122 - $2,977
Maris
2445 Holly Ave, Annapolis, MD 21401 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Southerly
901 Southerly Rd, Towson, MD 21204 -
|STUDIO$1,676+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$2,754+
2Hopkins Apts
2 Hopkins Plz, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,283+
The Remy
7730 Harkins Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,940+1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,080+
Coda on H
315 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,433+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,785Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $4,593
Gables Pointe 14
1353 N Rolfe St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
STUDIO$1,906+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,735+
Bell Shady Grove
15250 Siesta Key Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,859+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,399+
The Jamison at Dakota Crossing
3750 Jamison St NE, Washington, DC 20018 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,797 - $11,004Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,820 - $7,242
The Kelvin
1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
|
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,490+
The Woodberry
2001 W Cold Spring Ln, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,944+3 BEDS$5,880+Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580
Cortland Rosslyn
1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,562+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,925Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $3,823
Modern on M
465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024