Apartments for Rent near Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,137+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,850+
Macomb Gardens
3725 Macomb St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$4,818+4 BEDS$4,748+
Ten at Clarendon
3110 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,813+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,623+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,165+
Kanso Silver Spring
1203 Fidler Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,890+
Carriage Hill Apartment Homes
3456 Carriage Hill Cor, Randallstown, MD 21133 -
1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,660+
Arbor College Park
4800 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,309+
ReNew Owings Mills
6 Green Mountain Ct, Owings Mills, MD 21117 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Riverview Townhomes
600 Fifth Ave, Baltimore, MD 21227 -
|STUDIO$2,096+1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$3,020+
Warder Mansion
2633 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $369 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,785+
The Glens at Diamond Ridge
2340 Noonham Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,943
225 N Calvert
225 N Calvert St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,345+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,598+
1200 East West
1200 E -West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Crescent Pointe
6 Brubar Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,991+2 BEDS$2,624+3 BEDS$2,999+
Serenity Place at Dorsey Ridge
7501 Trafalgar Cir, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,606+
The Apartments at Charles Plaza
222 N Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,155+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,186+
Hyde Park Apartments
1114 Tace Dr, Essex, MD 21221 -
1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,080+
Arbors at Edenbridge Apartments and Townhomes
8309 Arbor Station Way, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,520+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665
Castle Manor Apartments
5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,130+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,500+
8 Howard and The 305
8 N Howard St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value
-
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,774+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,611+
Domain Brewers Hill
1200 S Conkling St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,884+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$1,862 - $7,799Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $4,176
The Louis
1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,978+1 BED$2,068+2 BEDS$3,039+
The Eden
777 S Eden St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
1 Month Free|