Apartments for Rent near Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD - Page 2
-
|
-
|1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,976+
Montgomery Trace Apartment Homes
14120 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
|STUDIO$2,080+1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,385+
Bell at the Pike
11550 Old Georgetown Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,750+
Arrive North Bethesda
5901 Montrose Rd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
|STUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,129+
ReNew Mt. Vernon
1111 Park Ave, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,890+
Flora Park
6310 Greenspring Ave, Baltimore, MD 21209 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,111+
The Garrett
150 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245
Cecil
8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059
Market House
1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,552+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,422+3 BEDS$3,927+Base Rent$1,455 - $3,830Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,927
The Quill by Alta
1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$3,500+
HOHM
3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771
The Rae
10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817 -
|STUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$3,351+
Link Apartments® H Street
1701 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,992+1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,679+3 BEDS$10,972+Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972
Annex on 12th
300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991
The Iris
7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,353+2 BEDS$3,319+3 BEDS$5,920+Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506
Vermeer
113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,251+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890
Margaux
4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,950+
VIVO Living Baltimore
101 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $120 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832
The Glade on Laurel
6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,325+
Modera H Street
1700 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $855 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$5,212+3 BEDS$7,802+Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832
Aerie at Wardman Park
2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,802+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277
Alta New Carrollton
4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,936+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367
Stratos at Bridge District
600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$4,166+Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454
Alula at Bridge District
650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $925 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,783+2 BEDS$4,313+3 BEDS$8,953+Base Rent$2,275 - $16,696Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,297 - $16,718
Zephyr at Wardman Park
2601 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,232+4 BEDS$4,344+Base Rent$3,163 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,232 - $4,519
The Villas at Patapsco Glen
1827 Hidden Dale Rd, Baltimore, MD 21244 -
|1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,278+
Bay Hills Apartments
451 Shore Acres Rd, Arnold, MD 21012 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,604+
The Phoenix Apartments
5802 Annapolis Rd, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
|STUDIO$2,570+2 BEDS$4,340+
The Woodward Building Apartments
733 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,700+
Renaissance Hills at Ellicott City
3182 Normandy Woods Dr, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,895+
Flats of Forestville
3253 Walters Ln, District Heights, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,030+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Marylander Apartment Homes
3501 St Paul St, Baltimore, MD 21218 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$1,885 - $4,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,935 - $4,850
The Grand
5801 Nicholson Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,193+4 BEDS$2,637+
The Glendale Residence
9971 Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+
Volterra Apartments
1601 Hutzler Ln, Pikesville, MD 21208 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,106+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$7,696+Base Rent$2,100 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $12,256
Sophia Bethesda
4924 Saint Elmo Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,990+
Oakridge Manor Apartments
7701 Oakwood Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,439+
Palisades of Towson
212 Washington Ave, Towson, MD 21204 -
|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
ReNew Federal Hill East & West
1901 S Charles St, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The DeSoto Apartments
1445 P St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
|STUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,703+3 BEDS$3,553+
Cadence at Crown
113 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878