Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD

50,878 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,377+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    3 BEDS
    $4,400+

    The Zenith

    511 W Pratt St, Baltimore, MD 21201
    (410) 469-1568
  4. Price Drop. $438 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,423

    Union Heights

    1676 Maryland Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 931-6882
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,602+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529 - $5,209
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,565 - $5,245

    Cecil

    8015 Old Georgetown Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (301) 771-0714
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,903+
    1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $3,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,873 - $7,442
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,903 - $6,059

    Market House

    1240 3rd St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-2114
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,422+
    3 BEDS
    $3,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $3,830
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,927

    The Quill by Alta

    1900 S Hanover St, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (667) 218-5570
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    4 BEDS
    $3,500+

    HOHM

    3905 Bank St, Baltimore, MD 21224
    (443) 991-8813
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Owen Brown Village Center in Columbia, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 50,878 apartments near Owen Brown Village Center Mall in Columbia, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Owen Brown Village Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Columbia, MD!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.