Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD - Page 7

60,067 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $490 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    3 BEDS
    $5,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $23,000
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,766 - $2,958
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  4. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,517
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,697
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,303

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  8. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,243+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $8,779
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,243 - $6,921

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,121+
    2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,037 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $3,738

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,785
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,649

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,726
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  13. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,469+
    2 BEDS
    $3,229+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,879 - $8,618
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,162+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,370

    250 Mission

    250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (443) 594-6221
  16. Price Drop. $332 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,068
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,000

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,788 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,458

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  19. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,302+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $10,035
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,799

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,278+
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+

    BLVD Ansel

    33 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850
    (301) 417-5476
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  23. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,315

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  24. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,613+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,424+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  27. STUDIO
    $2,797+
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,685 - $6,775
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,797 - $6,887

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,718

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,818+
    1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,608 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.