Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD

60,052 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $4,685
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,786

    The Frank

    2500 Insulator Dr, Baltimore, MD 21230
    (301) 507-3167
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,351+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,981+
    3 BEDS
    $6,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $8,099
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$2,351 - $8,241

    Azure National Landing

    3130 S Potomac Ave, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 540-7784
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,377+
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $4,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $9,900
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $9,922

    The Charles

    7342 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (240) 541-5638
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,679
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $3,719

    The Point at Reston

    1925 Roland Clarke Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-2368
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    3 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $4,412
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $4,433

    The Point at Fairfax

    4040 Gateway Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 520-3527
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,366 - $5,176
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $5,217

    The Point at Falls Church

    2121 N Westmoreland St, Arlington, VA 22213
    (571) 475-9862
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,101+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $2,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,381
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,381

    The Point at Dunn Loring

    2677 Avenir Pl, Vienna, VA 22180
    (571) 350-0826
  8. Price Drop. $700 Off
    1 BED
    $2,373+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    3 BEDS
    $9,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,364 - $9,013
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,373 - $9,022

    Upton Place

    4000 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 891-5249
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $4,763
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,771

    The Rae

    10401 Motor City Dr, Bethesda, MD 20817
    (240) 433-5361
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,992+
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    3 BEDS
    $10,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $14,589
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,992 - $10,972

    Annex on 12th

    300 12th St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (301) 683-5346
  12. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,508 - $3,969
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,991

    The Iris

    7 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 935-9972
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,268 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,353+
    2 BEDS
    $3,319+
    3 BEDS
    $5,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $10,435
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $10,506

    Vermeer

    113 Potomac Ave SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 414-8531
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,634+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    3 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $3,984
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,890

    Margaux

    4050 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785
    (240) 624-6940
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  17. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $3,817
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,832

    The Glade on Laurel

    6830-6896 Laurel St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (703) 854-9348
  18. Price Drop. $855 Off
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $5,212+
    3 BEDS
    $7,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,910 - $8,810
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,932 - $8,832

    Aerie at Wardman Park

    2650 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 516-7716
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,277

    Alta New Carrollton

    4825 Ellin Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20784
    (240) 624-9586
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  21. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,936+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $4,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,913 - $6,905
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $6,367

    Stratos at Bridge District

    600 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (855) 624-3587
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $2,494+
    2 BEDS
    $4,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,801 - $4,839
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $4,454

    Alula at Bridge District

    650 Howard Rd SE, Washington, DC 20020
    (844) 543-4560
  23. 1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $2,820

    Alexan Brandywine

    7821 Matapeake Business Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (240) 269-2702
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 60,052 apartments near Hollywood Plaza Mall in College Park, MD that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hollywood Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in College Park, MD!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.