Apartments for Rent near Hollywood Plaza in College Park, MD - Page 5
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
-
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,892+Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151
Alta NOVA
5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $399 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,883+1 BED$3,258+2 BEDS$4,341+3 BEDS$13,108+Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608
Accolade
1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,025+3 BEDS$4,000+
Residences at Patapsco 55+
8074 Baltimore National Pike, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,566+3 BEDS$3,799+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,199Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,294
Hanover Springfield
6800 Spring Crest Dr, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$2,425 - $4,122Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,216
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,280+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$2,203+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,755+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,214+3 BEDS$2,557+
Park Shirlington
4510 S 31st St, Arlington, VA 22206 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,297+
Crystal Springs
14301 Georgia Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,309+2 BEDS$2,865+
MAA National Landing
1201-1301 S Joyce Street Suite C, Arlington, VA 22202 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,600+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$2,299+
Riverside Apartments
5860 Cameron Run Ter, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,736+Base Rent$2,126 - $15,832Required Monthly Fees$84 - $125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $6,120
City Market at O
800 P St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,232+2 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$1,886 - $18,770Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $10,424
Mass Court
300 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,640+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+
Waters Edge Townhomes
3953 McDowell Ln, Halethorpe, MD 21227 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,337+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,529 - $4,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,477
Skyline Towers
5599 Seminary Rd, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,932+
Montclair Apartments
3525 Sheffield Manor Ter, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,719+
Summit Crest
38 N Summit Dr, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,610+
Courtland Towers
1200 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,453+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$8,501+Base Rent$2,342 - $8,423Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $8,501
Instrata Pentagon City
901 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,498+
Northampton Apartment Homes
67 Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980Base Rent$980 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,500
Flats on the Hill (Furnished Suites)
529 G St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$3,145+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $417 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,229+
Onyx on First
1100 1st St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,238+
Glenmont Forest
2386 Glenmont Cir, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $579 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,999 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $3,094
Del Ray Central at Fuse
3051-3061 Mount Vernon Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Clarys Crossing
11311 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,083+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,768+3 BEDS$5,278+Base Rent$1,990 - $6,966Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,083 - $5,383
Mira First & M
1160 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,349+1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$3,354+Base Rent$2,345 - $5,529Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,674
Bell Old Town
750 Thornton Way, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$3,032+3 BEDS$4,132+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,715Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,792
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042